Veuillez trouver ci-dessous les réunions publiques pour  la semaine du Lundi 9 mars au samedi 14 mars 2015.
CANTON 1 – Les Aspres Edith PUGNET  – René OLIVE
SAINTE COLOMBE | LUNDI 9 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | MAIRIE |
NYLS | MARDI 10 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE RAMON SAGUARDIA |
TERRATS | MERCREDI 11 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE DES FETES |
TORDERES | MERCREDI 11 MARS 2015 | 20H30 | SALLE POLYVALENTE |
VILLEMOLAQUE | JEUDI 12 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE DES FETES |
ST JEAN LASSEILLE | JEUDI 12 MARS 2015 | 20H30 | SALLE MARCEL CAZEILLES |
TROUILLAS | VENDREDI 13 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE DES FETES |
TRESSERRES | VENDREDI 13 MARS 2015 | 20H30 | ATELIER CULTUREL |
CANTON 2 – Le Canigou Ségolène NEUVILLE  – Alexandre REYNAL
Â
TAURINYA | LUNDI 9 MARS 2015 | 18H | SALLE DES FETES |
REYNES | JEUDI 12 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE DES ECHOPES |
VINCA | VENDREDI 13 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE JIPULO |
SAHORRE | SAMEDI 14 MARS 2015 | 18H | SALLE DE REUNION |
Â
Â
CANTON 3 – La Côte Sableuse Nadine PONS  – Alain LEVRAULT
Â
SAINT NAZAIRE | VENDREDI 13 MARS | 18H | ESPACE CORTIE (ex Foyer Rural) |
Â
Â
Â
CANTON 5 – La Côte Vermeille Marina PARRA-JOLY – Michel MOLY
Â
ST ANDRE | LUNDI 9 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE DES FETES |
PALAU DEL VIDRE | MERCREDI 11 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | FOYER COMMUNAL |
COLLIOURE | VENDREDI 13 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | CENTRE CULTUREL |
Â
Â
CANTON 6 – Perpignan I – Nicole GASPON – Gérard DOZ
Â
PERPIGNAN | MERCREDI 11 MARS | 18H30 | CAFE LE JEAN BART (76 avenue Torcatis ) |
Â
Â
Â
CANTON 7 – Perpignan II – Sarah MARTIN – Raymond BONNET
Â
PERPIGNAN | VENDREDI 13 MARS 2015 | 19H30 | ANNEXE MAIRIE LAS COBAS |
Â
Â
Â
CANTON 11 – Perpignan VI – Hermeline MALHERBE – Jean ROQUE
Â
TOULOUGES | MARDI 10 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE DES FETES |
PERPIGNAN | JEUDI 12 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | ANNEXE MAIRIE ST ASSSISCLE |
Â
Â
CANTON 12 – La Plaine d’Illibéris – Marie-Pierre SADOURNY – Nicolas GARCIA
Â
CORNEILLA DEL VERCOL | JEUDI 12 MARS | 18H30 | SALLE DES FETES ( 1er étage) |
LATOUR BAS ELNE | VENDRDI 13 MARS | 18H30 | SALLE DES FETES ( près de l’église) |
ORTAFFA | SAMEDI 14 MARS | 18H30 | SALLE DU CLOCHER |
Â
Â
CANTON 13 – Pyrénées Catalane – Eliane JARYCKI – Georges ARMENGOL
Â
ANGOUSTRINE VILLENEUVE DES ESCALES | LUNDI 9 MARS | 18H30 | SALLE ANNEXE MAIRIE |
BOURG MADAME | LUNDI 9 MARS | 20H30 | SALLE JOSEPH CALVET |
FONTPEDROUSE | MARDI 10 MARS | 18H30 | SALLE VICTOR MARTINEZ |
LOS MASOS | MARDI 10 MARS | 20H30 | SALLE POLYVALENTE |
EUS | MERCREDI 11 MARS | 18H30 | MAISON DU TEMPS LIBRE |
VILLEFRANCHE DE CONFLENT | MERCREDI 11 MARS | 20H30 | SALLE LANNELONGUE |
ERR | JEUDI 12 MARS | 18H30 | SALLE DES FETES (1er étage) |
DORRES | JEUDI 12 MARS | 20H30 | SALLE POLYVALENTE |
SERDINYA | VENDRDI 13 MARS | 18H30 | SALLE DES FETES |
OLETTE | VENDRDI 13 MARS | 20H30 | SALLE DES FETES |
PRADES | SAMEDI 14 MARS | 20H30 | SALLE EYT |
Â
CANTON 14 – Le Ribéral – Priscillia BEAUCLAIR – François FIGUERAS
Â
ST ESTEVE | VENDREDI 13 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | FOYER DES AINES |
CALCE | SAMEDI 14 MARS 2015 | 10H00 | SALLE POLYVALENTE |
Â
Â
Â
 CANTON 15 – La Vallée de l’Agly  Lola Beuze – Charles Chivilo
Â
CAUDIES DE FENOUILLEDES | MERCREDI 11 MARS | 18H30 | SALLE LA BULLE |
TAUTAVEL | JEUDI 12 MARS | 18H30 | SALLE DES FETES |
CASES DE PENE | JEUDI 12 MARS | 20H30 | SALLE DES FETES |
SOURNIA | VENDRDI 13 MARS | 17H | SALLE DU FOYER |
Â
Â
CANTON 16 – Vallée de la Têt- Damienne BEFFARA – Robert OLIVE
Â
Â
CORBERE LES CABANES | MERCREDI 11 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE DES FETES |
CORBERE | MERCREDI 11 MARS 2015 | 20H30 | SALLE DES FETES |
NEFIACH | JEUDI 12 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE DE LA MAIRIE |
ILLE SUR TET | JEUDI 12 MARS 2015 | 20H | SALLE DES FETES (CENTRE VILLE ) |
Â
Â
CANTON 17 – Vallespir – Albères – Martine ROLAND – Robert GARRABE
Â
ST GENIS DES FONTAINES | MARDI 10 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE POLYVALENTE |
LE PERTHUS | MERCREDI 11 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | SALLE DE LA MAIRIE |
LAROQUE DES ALBERES | JEUDI 12 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | FOYER D ANIMATION COMMUNAL |
LES CLUSES | VENDREDI 13 MARS 2015 | 18H30 | MAIRIE |
Â